Results for BRITISH DRESSAGE
Class 1 P 17A WQ
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.30am | 10 | Alexandra Watson | Capital B | Silver | 216 | 74 | 74.82 |
9.37am | 11 | Emma Murphy | Lourdes lady | Silver | 211.5 | 73 | 72.93 |
9.44am | 12 | Emma Hebblethwaite | Sarotti Cappuccino | Bronze | 201.5 | 71 | 69.48 |
9.51am | 13 | Alison Walker | Punch | Silver | 197.5 | 68 | 68.10 |
Class 2 P 19 WQ
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05am | 10 | Alexandra Watson | Capital B | Silver | 172.5 | 71 | 71.87 |
10.12am | 11 | Emma Murphy | Lourdes lady | Silver | 172.5 | 72 | 71.87 |
10.19am | 13 | Alison Walker | Punch | Silver | 154 | 65 | 64.16 |
10.26am | 14 | ella hunter | chezmar sweet inspiration | Bronze | 163 | 68 | 67.91 |
10.33am | 15 | Christina Jones | Sandana | Silver | 148.5 | 62 | 61.87 |
10.40am | 16 | Virginia Robinson | So Classic | Gold | wd | wd | wd |
10.47am | 17 | Jade Helena Varley | Fiji CDS | Silver | 154 | 64 | 64.16 |
Class 3 N 22 W
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.00am | 12 | Emma Hebblethwaite | Sarotti Cappuccino | Bronze | 213.5 | 62 | 73.62 |
11.07am | 18 | Emma Murphy | Millie mouse | Silver | 203.5 | 57 | 70.17 |
11.14am | 19 | RACHEL WALL | Inamorata | Silver | 196.5 | 52 | 67.75 |
11.21am | 20 | Charlotte Bond | Dance of The Hours | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
11.28am | 21 | Dannielle Leech | Powered by imagination | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
11.35am | 22 | Alex Ingoe - Topham | Pebbles EPS | Gold | 209 | 61 | 72.06 |
11.42am | 23 | Cadence Dollive | Woodlander Warrior | Silver | 199 | 61 | 68.62 |
11.49am | 24 | Sarah Taylor | Havannah | Bronze | wd | wd | wd |
11.56am | 25 | Sophie Taylor | Jerrydale | Gold | 230 | 67 | 79.31 |
12.03pm | 26 | Charlotte Morten | Poppiholla | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
12.10pm | 27 | Geraldine McCombe | Penddraig Ultimo | Silver | 198.5 | 54 | 68.44 |
12.17pm | 28 | Rachel Wolfenden | Powered by furst light | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
Class 4 N 38 WQ
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.30pm | 18 | Emma Murphy | Millie mouse | Silver | 219.5 | 57 | 70.80 |
12.37pm | 16 | Virginia Robinson | So Classic | Bronze | wd | wd | wd |
12.44pm | 17 | Jade Helena Varley | Fiji CDS | Silver | 225.5 | 59 | 72.74 |
12.51pm | 19 | RACHEL WALL | Inamorata | Silver | 205 | 51 | 66.12 |
12.58pm | 20 | Charlotte Bond | Dance of The Hours | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
13.05pm | 21 | Dannielle Leech | Powered by imagination | Silver | 211.5 | 54 | 68.22 |
13.12pm | 22 | Alex Ingoe - Topham | Pebbles EPS | Gold | 221 | 59 | 71.29 |
13.19pm | 23 | Cadence Dollive | Woodlander Warrior | Silver | rtd | rtd | rtd |
13.33pm | 24 | Sarah Taylor | Havannah | Bronze | wd | wd | wd |
13.40pm | 25 | Sophie Taylor | Jerrydale | Gold | 226.5 | 61 | 73.06 |
13.47pm | 26 | Charlotte Morten | Poppiholla | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
13.54pm | 27 | Geraldine McCombe | Penddraig Ultimo | Silver | 211.5 | 54 | 68.22 |
14.01pm | 28 | Rachel Wolfenden | Powered by furst light | Silver | wd | wd | wd |
14.08pm | 29 | Beverley Naylor | Jack\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ | Silver | 202.5 | 50 | 65.32 |
14.15pm | 30 | Kerri Ardern | Halyard | Silver | 197 | 51 | 63.54 |
14.22pm | 31 | Lynda Parkin Jones | Silver Pimpernel | Silver | 200.5 | 51 | 64.67 |
14.29pm | 32 | Ricki Riley | My Noble Valentine | Silver | 230 | 58 | 74.19 |
Class 5 E 40 W
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.45pm | 32 | Ricki Riley | My Noble Valentine | Silver | 214.5 | 55 | 69.19 |
14.52pm | 33 | Becky Moody | James Bond | Gold | 232.5 | 61 | 75.0 |
14.59pm | 34 | Rachel Wolfenden | Bolando W | Silver | 191.5 | 49 | 61.77 |
15.06pm | 35 | Kathryn Hewetson | Cloudy Bay V | Bronze | 190 | 49 | 61.29 |
15.13pm | 36 | Inga hulme | Mission hill rs | Bronze | wd | wd | wd |
Class 6 E53 WQ
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.25pm | 33 | Becky Moody | James Bond | Gold | 259.5 | 63 | 76.32 |
15.33pm | 34 | Rachel Wolfenden | Bolando W | Silver | 206.5 | 49 | 60.73 |
15.41pm | 35 | Kathryn Hewetson | Cloudy Bay V | Bronze | 212 | 50 | 62.35 |
15.49pm | 37 | Amy Houghton | Mi Rey Gitano Sincero | Bronze | 208.5 | 48 | 61.32 |
15.57pm | 38 | linda haydock | positively primitive | Bronze | wd | wd | wd |
16.05pm | 39 | Kathryn Wheelock | Westpoint First Of Many | Silver | 224.5 | 52 | 66.02 |
Class 7 M 69 W
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.25pm | 40 | Alex Ingoe - Topham | Daleron | Silver | 223.5 | 54 | 67.72 |
16.32pm | 41 | Becky Moody | Immerado BKO | Gold | 211.5 | 55 | 64.09 |
16.39pm | 42 | Helen Kettleborough | Opus Sorrento | Bronze | 172 | 44 | 52.12 |
16.46pm | 43 | rachel lorimer | Eloquent | Silver | 207 | 52 | 62.72 |
16.53pm | 44 | Ann Clegg | Danny Boy V111 | Silver | 209 | 52 | 63.33 |
Class 8 M73 WQ
Times | Bridle | Rider | Horse | Section | Total | Coll | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.05pm | 40 | Alex Ingoe - Topham | Daleron | Silver | 229 | 54 | 67.35 |
17.13pm | 41 | Becky Moody | Immerado BKO | Gold | 225 | 57 | 66.17 |
17.21pm | 42 | Helen Kettleborough | Opus Sorrento | Bronze | 181 | 44 | 53.23 |
17.29pm | 43 | rachel lorimer | Eloquent | Silver | 205 | 49 | 60.29 |
17.37pm | 44 | Ann Clegg | Danny Boy V111 | Silver | 210 | 50 | 61.91 |
17.44pm | 45 | Katie Bagot | zomaar | Silver | 233 | 57 | 68.52 |